Bestyrelse

Nuværende bestyrelse:
Formand: Christian B. L. Skarut, Bavnehøjvej 2, st, th., 8500 Grenaa, 22 80 99 15
Kasserer: Birgit Hougaard, Huldremosevej 14, Ramten, 8586 Ørum Djurs, 20 65 65 17
Sekretær: Ulla Skovsen, Skippershovedvej 4, Stenvad, 8586 Ørum Djurs, 86 38 14 91
Næstformand: Peter Sørensen, Hjembækvej 58, 8500 Grenaa, 86 33 22 89
Medlem: Vita Axelsen, Teglværksvej 11, Gjerrild, 8500 Grenaa, 86 38 42 54

Kontaktpersoner:
Tove Johansson, Åvangen 3, Bønnerup Str., 8585, 86 33 20 56
Torben Jensen, Møllevej 19A, 8585 Glesborg, 40 36 60 73
Rigmor Kaagh, Bønnerupvej 22, Bønnerup Strand, 8585 Glesborg, 86 38 62 36

Kommunal repræsentant:
Helle Ringberg 

Revisorer:
Preben Skovsen
Jens Daugaard

Revisorsuppleant:
Knud Møller

Tidligere bestyrelse:
A. M. Egeskov, Gjerrild (1972-?)
Albæk Nielsen, Glæsborg (1990-1993)
Arne Nielsen, Grenaa (2013-2014)
Arne Stokholm Veggerslev (2011-2012)
Asta Dolmer, Veggerslev (1994-2004)
Bent Sørensen, Villersø (2001-2020)
Birthe Møller, Gjerrild (2018)
Børge Kjær, Ørum Djurs (1982)
Børge Svenningsen, Fjellerup (1989-2000)
Carl Pold, Glesborg (1995-2004)
Elin Dreyer Eriksen, Ramten (1990-1993)
Else Lassen, Gjerrild (1985-2012)
Folmer Mogensen, Selkær (1985-1991 & 1993-1994)
Frits Bønnerup, Karlby (1992-2002)
Grethe Lykke, Gjerrild (1983 & 1985-2008)
H. Lykke Nielsen, Voldby (1982-1987)
Hanne Olling, Gjerrild (2014 & 2016)
Hans Mogensen, Rimsø (1972-1983)
Henning Götzsche, (1972-?)
Henning Mogensen, Glæsborg (1982-1984)
Ib Klausen, (1972-?)
Jens Adamsen, Ørum (1997-2008)
Johannes Aabenhus, Fjellerup (1985-1988)
John Krogh, Glesborg (2005 & 2007)
Kirsten Frederiksen, Glæsborg (1986-1989)
Lis Hamann, Karlby (2003-2013)
Lone Kjær Andersen, Ørum (1988-1989)
Ove C. Gelsing, Gjerrild (1985-1992)
P. Kjær Andersen, Ramten (1985)
Peder Munk, (1972-?)
Poul Arne Henriksen, Gjerrild (2015-2020)
Rigmor Kaagh, Bønnerup Strand (1993-1996 & 2005-2010)
Rolf Jensen, Gjerrild (2015-2017)
Tom Mortensen, Grenaa (1982-1984)

Tidligere Kommunal repræsentant:
Allan Dantoft, Gjerrild
Claus Wistoft, Kolind
Gert Eriksen, Stenvad
Inger Margrethe Bønnerup, Karlby
Kirsten Bech Hansen, Bønnerup st.
Lone Bording Jensen, Gjerrild